Graduates

2016–2017 Report on Giving

Milton is fortunate to receive generous and loyal support from its graduates. In fiscal year 2016-2017, 2,318 alumni contributed to our School. Thank you Milton alumni for your loyalty and commitment to Milton’s students, faculty and community.

Classes 1933 – 1939

Class of 1933 – Girls’ School

Eleanor Mackenzie Mudge

 

Class of 1935 – Girls’ School

Constance Bradley Madeira M

 

Class of 1937 – Girls’ School

Sidney Smith Walker M

 

Class of 1938 – Girls’ School

Marjorie Handy Nichols M

 

Class of 1939 – Girls’ School

Ann C. Campbell M

Julia Bolton Dempsey

 

Class of 1939 – Boys’ School

Oliver C. Biddle M

Dr. Evan Calkins M

Holbrook R. Davis

Galen L. Stone M *

Classes 1940 – 1949

Class of 1940 – Boys’ School

Edward A. Handy M

 

Class of 1941

Helen Chatfield Black M

 

Class of 1941 – Boys’ School

Robert C. Alsop M

Frederick T. Ernst M

S. Bruce Smart M

 

Class of 1942 – Girls’ School

Anne Brewer Stone

Joan Bentinck-Smith M

Mary Snyder Kingsbery

Susan Byers Plant M

 

Class of 1942 – Boys’ School

The Honorable John Carey M

Ingersoll Cunningham M

Frederic H. Hilton

Henry H. Moulton M

 

Class of 1943 – Girls’ School

Margaret Crocker Ives M

Charlton Jacobs Phelps M

 

Class of 1943 – Boys’ School

Oakes Ames M

John T. Goodhue, Sr. M

Roger A. Perry, Jr. M *

Dr. Stephen L. Washburn M

 

Class of 1944 – Girls’ School

Nancy Thayer Hilton

Ardis Fratus Porter M

 

Class of 1944 – Boys’ School

Standish T. Bourne, Jr. M

William J. Childs

Edward Reynolds, Sr.

William D. Weeks M

 

Class of 1945 – Boys’ School

Dr. William B. Carey

Louis Cloutier IV

Joel P. Davis

Hart Fessenden M

Daniel B. Kunhardt M

Stephen Little

H. B. Perry M

 

Class of 1946 – Girls’ School

Edith Rotch Lauderdale M

Sallie Thompson Soule M

 

Class of 1946 – Boys’ School

Reed P. Anthony, Jr. M

Russell Bourne M

J. M. Burry M

Henry R. Guild, Jr.

Anthony Moore M

Thomas M. Ruggles M

George W. Whitney M

 

Class of 1947 – Girls’ School

Edith Hall Fisher

Katharine Barney Garfield

E. B. Gilchrist M

Margaret Jewett Greer M

Evelyn Gurney Miller M

Jane M. Williams M

 

Class of 1947 – Boys’ School

Blaikie Forsyth Worth

Dr. Lewis E. Braverman M

Frederic A. Eustis II M

Christopher Grant M

Edward O. Handy, Jr.*

Marvin R. Harris M

Sherrill H. Houston

Max W. Kempner M

A. Dale McMullan M

 

Class of 1948 – Girls’ School

Barbara Bacheller Ebert M

Virginia Robbins Gauss

Anita Muller Kunhardt M

Martha Heath Wiencke M

 

Class of 1948 – Boys’ School

George S. Ames M

John W. Belash M

Humphrey Doermann M

H. Kimball Faulkner M

Dr. T. C. Fleming II M

Walter J. Gamble M

George S. Harris M

Glenn M. McCrillis, Jr. M

Cecil J. North, Jr. M

Steven B. Sharp M

Professor Joseph S. Ullian M

Robert G. White M

Lucius Wilmerding III M

Dr. Eric Wolman M

 

Class of 1949 – Girls’ School

Katharine Elliott Baker M

Madeline Lee Gregory M

Cynthia Wright Lasserre DeVezeron M

Sheila Stires Lloyd M

June Nordblom Robinson M

Lela Hall Whitmer M *

Barbara Pennypacker Worcester M

 

Class of 1949 – Boys’ School

Dr. George P. Baker, Jr. M

Michael D. Henderson M

Bayard Henry M

John B. Hewett M

E. A. Hubbard M

Paul Revere, Jr. M

Dr. John C. Robinson M *

Peter L. Runton M

Henry T. Swigert

William A. Thorndike M

Bjarne E. Ursin M

Classes 1950 – 1959

Class of 1950 – Girls’ School

Marion Thompson Adams M

Elizabeth Harman Brainard M

Mary Wilde Carswell M

Nancy Burley Chase M

Anne Conant Gamble M

Prudence Oliver Harper M

Judith Mackay Phillips*

Agnes Bull Sherman M

Elizabeth Boyd Stevens M

 

Class of 1950 – Boys’ School

Samuel L. Batchelder, Jr. M *

George P. Bates M

Alfred B. Bigelow

Francis V. Cahouet M

Alfred H. de Graaff M

Thomas P. Hall

Dr. Lucius T. Hill, Jr. M

Pliny Jewell III M

John B. Malcolm, Jr. M

W. D. Malcolm, Jr. M

Philip L. Nash

Robert C. Terry, Jr. M

 

Class of 1951 – Girls’ School

Joanna Koehler Fischer M

Helen Burgin Hazen M

Julia Gamble Kahrl M

Rebecca Faxon Knowles M

Alice Hoag Kurland M

Lois Kinnicutt Lockwood M

Margaret Whiting Redding M

Nanine Powell Rhinelander M

Elsa Barr Williams M

 

Class of 1951 – Boys’ School

Walter M. Cabot

Theodore A. Chapman M

G. Alvin Crowell, Jr. M

Bruce W. Fraser M

Arthur W. Huguley III

David L. McKissock M

Andre J. Navez M

Morgan Palmer

Donald L. Phipps M

Professor William L. Porter

Edward L. Sawyer, Jr. M

Oliver F. Wadsworth, Jr. M

Andrew H. Ward, Jr. M *

David S. Wise M

 

Class of 1952 – Girls’ School

Joanna Barnes M

Kitty Bigelow Benton M

Georgia Jenckes Cunningham M

Emery Bradley Goff M

Anne Willis Hetlage M

Sarah North Hillyer M

Katharyn Saltonstall Hok M

Harriet Burgin Lee M

Joan Watson McCabe

Judith Rice Millon M

Polly Harding Pierce M

Anne Frederick Starbird M

Abigail Lewis Sugarman M

 

Class of 1952 – Boys’ School

Dr. Joseph S. Barr, Jr. M

John Bigelow M

Jacob F. Brown II M

Dr. Edward M. Cross M

Charles C. Cunningham, Jr. M

Dr. John M. Eaton M

James M. Fitzgibbons M

Timothy G. Gates

Robert S. Gebelein M

George O. Jenkins M

David S. Lee M

David S. McElwain

David H. Morse M

Jeremiah D. Newbury

Robert M. O’Neil M

Steven C. Swett M

Albert L. Sylvester, Jr. M

Dr. Charles Walcott M

 

Class of 1953 – Girls’ School

Anonymous M

Jane Cheever Carr

Patricia Smith Elvebak M

Diana Dillon Fisher M

Elinor Lamont Hallowell M

Ann Higgins M

Phyllis Jackson Mills

 

Class of 1953 – Boys’ School

Dr. Philip J. Andrews

Robert R. Batchelder M

Dr. Edward S. Emery III M

Eberhard Faber IV M

John Fiske M

E. T. Jones II M

Hugh W. Marlow

Evan Randolph IV M

Reverend Michael S. Robertson*

Frederick A.O. Schwarz M

David F. Sheehan

Dr. John D. Stackpole M

Howard M. Ticknor

Reverend John C. B. Webster

 

Class of 1954 – Girls’ School

Mary Pratt Ardant M

Jean Worthington Childs M *

Sarah Chase Flynn M

Cynthia Hallowell M

Peggy Huguley Law M

Sarah Sprout Lovett M

Edith Royce Schade M

Martha Mayor Smith

Constance T. Trowbridge

Rosamond Tudor Van der Linde M

Jean Cutler Whitham M

 

Class of 1954 – Boys’ School

Dr. Lawrence K. Altman M

Professor Christopher Bingham M

Jack Cannell M

David W. Carr M

David H. Ehrlich M

William H. Farnham, Jr.

Jeremy Gowing

Dr. Thomas F. Gregg

Craig B. Haines, Jr. M

William D. Hartmann M *

Harold W. Janeway M

Humphrey T. Nichols II M

James H. Perkins, Jr. M

H. M. Schwarz M

Ross E. Sherbrooke M

George P. Smith M

Benjamin J. Williams

 

Class of 1955 – Girls’ School

Susan Bowditch Badger M

Katharine Gratwick Baker M

Priscilla Rand Baker M

Victoria F. Barr

Margaret Parsons Brown M

Catherine Stinson Carleton M *

Penny Fisher Duncklee M

Mary Persons Edgar

Athalia Barker Esty M

Jean Daniels Hawley M

Olivia Ames Hoblitzelle M

Yolanda Whitman McPhee M

Martha Flynn Peterson

Isabelle Cook Pratt M

Deborah Smith Roberts

Patsy Rogers M

Elizabeth Frederick Schell-Frederick M

Evelyn Hill Spalding M

Carol Foley Surkin M

 

Class of 1955 – Boys’ School

John L. Adams M

John P. Arnold

Gilbert Butler, Jr. M

Frederick G. Crocker, Jr. M

John W. Filoon, Jr. M

Henry W. Gratwick M

Walter P. Hinchman M

Llewellyn Howland III M

Sam Rea Jewell M

John W. Kelsey M

Malcolm W. MacNaught II M

Samuel E. Marcellino, Jr. M

G. A. Marlow

F. Warren McFarlan M

Richard M. Reilly M

Paul E. Robinson M *

Peter Ross M

James S. Stillman III

James M. Swan M

Paul R. Toulmin M

Ellis P. Waller M

William D. Wooldredge M

 

Class of 1956 – Girls’ School

Hanna Higgins Bartlett M

Ellen Thorndike Brawley M

Judith C. Chute

Evelyn T. Crocker M

Marian Lapsley Cross M

Elizabeth V. Emerson M

Deborah Dunham Gershon M

Elizabeth Reece Hall M *

Jane Wigglesworth Lescure M

Margaretta Graves Marsh M

Dr. Victoria Thompson Murphy M

Martha Lincoln Smick M

Ann Crockett Stever M

Mary Crocker Strang M

Lucy Wendell Wendell-Thorpe M

 

Class of 1956 – Boys’ School

Robert H. Hallowell III M

Dr. K. Drew Hartzell, Jr. M

Lawrence W. Hegarty M

Milton P. Higgins III M

Rupert Hitzig M

Thomas B. Hoppin M

Jonathan Hufstader M

Joshua H. Lane M

Michael Nash M

Francis W. Newbury M

Christopher H. L. Owen M

John P. Reardon, Jr. M

John S. Reidy M

Philip S. Robertson M

Vcevold O. Strekalovsky M

Hale Sturges II

Eustis Walcott M

 

Class of 1957 – Girls’ School

Lucie Bauer M

Kate Sewall Beaudette

The Honorable Avis T. Bohlen M

Margaret D. Cooley M

Susan Smith Faith M

Anita Hayes Gratwick M

Mary Jane N. Gormley

Sarah Faxon Houlihan M

Penelope D. Hull M

Saran Morgan Hutchins M

Martha Damon Marshall M

Antoinette Stackpole Russin M

Anne Reynolds Skinner M

Lisa Graves Wardlaw M

 

Class of 1957 – Boys’ School

Stephen T. Anderson

Benjamin B. Baker M

Francis Blake, Jr. M

James L. Bowditch

Dr. H. Keith H. Brodie

James B. Burnham M

Henry W. Cook III

John P. de Neufville M

William R. Driver III

Bliss Eldridge M

Gerald Flynn

Professor James D. Freeman M

Henry H. Fuller M

Robert G. Fuller, Jr.

Roger H. Hallowell, Jr.

Prentiss C. Higgins M

Robert N. Hubby, Sr.

James M. Lombard M

Peter B. Moore M

Barrett Morgan M

Professor Duncan B. Neuhauser M

Philip T. Rand M

Henry P. Rogerson M

A. L. Rotch M

Major Claude W. Thompson III

Arthur D. Ullian

Frank S. Yeomans M

 

Class of 1958 – Girls’ School

Elizabeth Farnham Blair M

Lisa Hartmann Blake

Joan Corbett Dine

Sherrell Bingham Downes M

Ruth Cheever Drake

Tally Saltonstall Forbes M

Frederica Gamble M

Josephine Emerson Howard M

Eliza Kellogg Klose M

Elisabeth Morgan Pendleton

Georgia Bradley Zaborowski

 

Class of 1958 – Boys’ School

Neilson Abeel M

Dr. Douglas K. Bingham M

Thomas S. Butler M

Douglas Crocker II M

George P. Davidson M

Jonathan D. DuBois M

Ralph M. Forbes M

John H. Gooch M

Arthur N. Holcombe II

Peter O. Marlow

Samuel A. Otis

John K. Pruitt M

Henry B. Spencer II M

Philip H. Tobey M

Joseph S. Warner M

Edward E. Wendell, Jr. M

John V. Woodard M

 

Class of 1959 – Girls’ School

Caroline Bonnet Akins M

Jane Sheldon Chatfield M

Sissel Falck-Jorgensen Falck-Jorgensen M

Pamela Wolcott Fingleton M

Susan Counihan Fratus M

Lydia Butler Goetze M

Christina Morris Helm M

Christina Converse Jackson M

Ellen Gross Miles M

Mary E. Procter

Deborah Webster Rogers M

Ann C. Sheffield M

Faith Morrow Williams M

Katherine Blodgett Winter M

 

Class of 1959 – Boys’ School

Charlton H. Ames M

David Ames, Jr. M

William Nickerson Bancroft M

A. D. Bell III M

Michael Bentinck-Smith

Lewis A. Carter, Jr.

Frederic E. Churchill M

Thomas M. Claflin II M

John Coburn, Jr. M

Brin R. Ford M

Nathanael B. Greene, Jr. M

Richard A. Howard M

Phil H. Kinnicutt M *

Christopher M. Lehman M

David A. Wheatland

Alfonso Zobel de Ayala, Jr. M

Classes 1960 – 1969

Class of 1960 – Girls’ School

Martha Fuller Clark M

Susan Williams Dickie

Edith Twombly Eddy

Sarah Morris Gayer M

Suzannah Brown Heard M

Judith Spear Hill M

Mary E. Jackson

Cynthia Brown Lloyd

Laura Brown Marshall M

Dr. Abigail Mellen M

Edith Stebbins Sweeney M

Elise Forbes Tripp M

Dorothy Altman Weber M *

Barbara M. Williams M

Rosamund Stone Zander M

 

Class of 1960 – Boys’ School

F. J. Baker, Jr.

Stephen M. Bingham

Charles P. Bolton M

Thomas C. Bolton M

Charles T. Francis M

The Honorable Charles W. Freeman, Jr. M

Frederic W. Fuller III M

Sam P. Harding M

Thomas W. Holcombe M

Charles P. Lyman, Jr.

John F. Meigs II M

George W. Noble M

Robert H. Norris M

William W. Shaw

Eliot A. Wadsworth II

 

Class of 1961 – Girls’ School

Menakka Weerasinghe Bailey M

Barbara Jackson Burnes

Katharine Auchincloss Corbin M

Kitty Gross Farnham M

Antonia Munroe Grumbach M

Mary Perkins Hauck

Faith Howland M

Faith Lewis Johnson M

Barbara Lawrence

Lucinda Hopkins Lee M

Jane Page Mallinson M

Nan E. Newton

Anne Putnam Nichols M

Heather McCusker Putnam M

 

Class of 1961 – Boys’ School

Nathaniel S. Barbour M

F. G. Brigham III M

William T. Burgin M

Lawrence S. Coburn M

John L. Cooper, Jr. M

Robert S. Devens M

Michael C. Eaton M

Robert H. Hurd M

William S. Joplin

Walter S. Mack, Jr. M *

Stephen S. Marsters

Robert G. Morse II M

Paul A. Schmid III M

Roger R. Sullivan M

Peter H. Talbot M *

Stephen H. White M

Dr. James F. Whitehead M

David F. Wilder M

 

Class of 1962 – Girls’ School

Jane Harman Brewer M

Katharine Davisson Chace

Julia Cheever M

Caroline Brown Constant M

Ellen Hunneman Gormley

Diana Pappas Hamilton M

Scilla Blackwell Hastings M

Marian Brown Hazzard M

Mary Abell Jimenez

Suzette Alsop Jones M

Ann Thorne Niles

Emilie Norris

Barbara Welch Orlovsky

Diana B. Roberts M *

Alexandrine Rust Rose M

Lee Dennison Roussel

Pamela Watson Sebastian M

Viola Wathen Sheehan

Alice Brown Spencer M

Amy Bright Unfried M

Charlotte Forbes Wunderlich M

 

Class of 1962 – Boys’ School

Edward S. Brewer, Jr. M

Reverend John F. Carter II M

James F. Chace, Jr.

Dr. Philip N. Chor M

Charles Y. Deknatel M

David M. Fuller

Kinnaird Howland M

James L. Kaplan M *

Harley F. Laing M

Jonathan C. Lane

David F. Millet

Arthur Perry, Jr. M *

Wilson H. Pile, Jr. M

William G. Rogerson M

Richard A. Spencer M

Charles M. Wyzanski

 

Class of 1963 – Girls’ School

Katharine Cortesi Armstrong M

Dr. Penelope Crittenden M

Mary McGowan Davis M

Ann Farnham Deming

Judith Musgrave Fairbrother

Elizabeth Thacher Hawn M

Helen Locke Ladd M

Gwen Thomas Prosser

Katharine Weston Reardon M

Cynthia Russell Shultz M

Mary Stone Smith

Jane Cheever Talbot *

Olivia Barbour Tarleton M

 

Class of 1963 – Boys’ School

Anthony C. Abeson M

Henry G. Beyer

John P. Bihldorff M

John S. Bowden M

Timothy F. Brooks M

Arthur L. Chute M *

Elton Clark, Jr. M

John H. Cunningham III M

Christian Febiger M

Roger D. Feldman M

Peter M. Forbes M

Peter H. Gleason M

John L. Grandin III M

Charles P. Howland M

David C. Kent M

Captain William F. MacLaren M

Robert A. Moss, Jr. M

Thomas R. Perrone

Peter R. Potter M

Brock Putnam II M

Peter W. Robbins M

Jeff W. Ross

David T. Sargent

Charles M. Stillman M

David V. N. Taylor M

William H. Vanderbilt, Jr.

Benjamin B. Wellington

Alexander W. White M

 

Class of 1964 – Girls’ School

Sandy Culver Adelstein M

Dr. Genevieve Atwood M

Rachel Sullivan Berlin M

Margaret Estabrook Cooper

Susan Davidson M

Liza Ketchum M

Elizabeth K. Manny

Frances Sykes Moyer M

Barbara Forbes Purser M

Lindley Greenough Thomasset M

Marcia Morgenstern Tingley M

 

Class of 1964 – Boys’ School

Robert L. Bradley M

Dr. Edward M. Brown M

Dr. George Q. Hilton

Alexander D. Kernan M

Jesse Kornbluth

Philip A. Lehman M

Robert B. MacKay M

Dr. Richard H. Meadow M

Dr. Peter R. Pavan M

Malcolm D. Perkins, Jr.

Finley H. Perry, Jr.

Dr. John H. Straus M

 

Class of 1965 – Girls’ School

Jane Lyman Bihldorff M

Elizabeth Gimbel Kitzinger

Sara D. Perkins

 

Class of 1965 – Boys’ School

Paul A. Bartlett M

Henri J. Bourneuf, Jr.

David P. Brown

Peter H. Carter M

Robert F. Chick, Jr.

H. N. B. Clark M *

John M. Cornish M

D. W. Davis M

David D. Higgins

Franklin W. Hobbs IV M

James P. Hunsaker, Jr. M

Timothy A. Ingraham M

Scott S. Kerr

Scott L. Parkin*

Stuart W. Pratt M

Frederick Sykes M

Benjamin B. Taylor M

 

Class of 1966 – Girls’ School

Susan Thomas Bodington M

Anne L. Brewer M

Holly Gardiner Burnes M

Joan Coburn Casini M

Dr. Anne H. Haydock M

Eleanor V. Lindsay M

Mary Groblewski Starck M

Deborah L. Thaxter M

 

Class of 1966 – Boys’ School

George N. Buffington

Lawrence A. Carter M

Murray W. Dewart, Jr.

James F. Gerrity III M

Richard S. Kornbluth M

John A. Loring

Raymond H. Norweb III M

Samuel Perkins

Phil T. Sherwood

James G. Wheeler, Jr. M

 

Class of 1967 – Girls’ School

Mary Wheeler Anderson M

Phoebe Hemenway Armstrong

Jeanne-Marie Boylan M

Cornelia W. Brown M

Geraldine Bryant

Dr. Holly Cheever

Meredith C. Davis M

Abigail English

Anna S. Hayes

Margaret B. Hunnewell

Jean MacDonald

Mary Farnham Meadows

Dr. Nora Morgenstern

Lindsay Williams Murphy

Jana P. Palfreyman Porter

Reva B. Seybolt M *

Anne Fitzgerald Slichter

Carolyn P. Stetson

Edith T. Stevenson

Dr. Laura L. Tosi M

Sally Walker Walker Helwig M

 

Class of 1967 – Boys’ School

Christopher Acheson

Robert E. Apthorp II

Robert S. Armstrong

John W. Ballantine, Jr. M *

J. Maxwell Bleakie M *

David C. Condliffe

Timothy M. Cutter

Maynard K. Davis

Harrison Drinkwater

C. C. Felton III M

Charles C. Hewitt III

James O. Hivnor

William B. R. Hobbs M

Edward LeBreton III M

Charles J. Lee

Stephen B. MacAusland

Carter H. Manny III

John T. McCutcheon III

Dr. Richard W. Nesto

Robert F. Perkins, Jr.

Samuel Plimpton

William C. Quinby III M

James C. Sargent, Jr.

John E. Sheldon, Jr.

Peter Tenney

Duncan F. Will III *

 

Class of 1968 – Girls’ School

Kate Hadley Baker

Ann McClellan M

Anne Rossbach Munch M

Joanna Phinney M

Martha R. Shulman M

Catherine Dobson Wheeler M

 

Class of 1968 – Boys’ School

Larry A. Bagley M

William Barnes IV M

David F. Cornish M

Jay G. Davis

Albion R. Fletcher, Jr. M

William B. Gannett, Jr. M

George L. Gibson

Oliver T. Kane M

John A. Luce

Gregory R. O’Meara M

Thomas H. Rea M

Kenneth A. Swain M

Dr. Henry B. Warren M

Robert C. Warren, Jr.

Richard B. Wilson M

John M. Wood III

 

Class of 1969 – Girls’ School

Jane W. Burley

Margaret Barker Clark M

Molly Haydock Cutler M

Professor Kay Dickersin M

Marguerite Quinby Eberle M

Dr. Elizabeth K. Emerson M

Juliet A. Eurich M

Elizabeth Lloyd Hobson

Eliza Kimball M

Laura Robinson Roberts

 

Class of 1969 – Boys’ School

David C. Dudley M

Alexander A. Felton

Dr. David G. Fitz M

Dr. Samuel P. Harrington

Jonathan E. Hird

Matthew B. Hird M

Jonathan M. Jacobson

Edward C. Lingel II M

Dr. Steven B. Newman M

William H. Perkins M

Roger A. Perry III M

Andrew W. Ricks M

Christopher M. White M

David F. White M

Classes 1970 – 1979

Class of 1970 – Girls’ School

Christina Carr M

Gertrude Miller LaVigne M

Rosamond Seidel M

Deborah Weil

 

Class of 1970 – Boys’ School

Dr. George W. Burke III

Dr. William C. Corea M

Hugo S. Cunningham M

Joel R. Davidson

Robert F. Gannett M

Jeff M. Garrity M

Anthony N. Garvan, Jr. M

Stephen N. Gifford M

Peter R. Haffenreffer M

William S. Harwood M *

Charles T. Haydock M

Edward L. Hays

Ogden Hunnewell M

Stephen W. Kidder

Theodore S. Nye M

 

Class of 1971 – Girls’ School

Elizabeth Bergan Barrett

Sarah Clark Donahue M

Vickery Hall Kehlenbeck M

Mary Penniman Moran M

Dr. Sandra Naddaff M

Hope Pillsbury M

Susan Quinby M

Clara L. Richardson

 

Class of 1971 – Boys’ School

John H. Barbour

George H. Hackett, Jr. M

James J. Kinnealey M

Christopher M. Pope M

Thomas G. Ricks M

Paul R. Samuelson M

 

Class of 1972 – Girls’ School

Currie Cabot Barron M

Martha H. Conklin

Jessie B. Hill M

Cynthia Campbell Kimmey M

Mary Agatha Pierce Kraft

 

Class of 1972 – Boys’ School

B. Randall M

Jeffrey T. Barnes M *

Richard B. Bayley

Mortimer Berkowitz III M

Mark D. Buchbinder

Gregory C. Dobson M

James J. Emery M

Dr. David D. Evans M

Thomas M. Exton

Mark W. Harrington M

Edward Reynolds III

Dr. Jonathan M. Russo M

Sherrod E. Skinner III

Oliver A. Spalding

Robert F. Staley, Jr.

Dr. Lawrence H. Young M

 

Class of 1973 – Girls’ School

Jean T. Barrett M

Victoria Gindele Cammarata M

Victoria Boughton Colson M

Edith L. Forbes M

Jane McDermott Hoch

Catie C. Marshall M

Nancy G. Milburn M

Amanda Aldrich O’Bannon M

Elizabeth Parkinson

 

Class of 1973 – Boys’ School

Samuel B. Carr, Jr.

Barry L. Ford

Christopher W. D. Gould

John F. Hughes M

Richard C. Perry M

Jonathan S. Quinby M

Dr. John W. Ruser M

Allan K. Seidel

Philip F. Shepley M

William A. Thorndike, Jr. M

Paul G. Varney

John W. Verano

James H. Williams, Jr.

 

Class of 1974 – Girls’ School

Janet W. Brooks M

Annette M. Buchanan

Sarah Smith Ferguson M

Mary Carton Gregory M

Mary Minard

Reverend Cassandra G. Perry

Sarah Lincoln Trafidlo M

Anna L. Waring M

 

Class of 1974 – Boys’ School

Jesse Abbott M

Mark C. Foster M

Andrew D. Frost

Jonathan H. Gifford M

Dr. William A. Graber

Daniel S. Gregory, Jr. M

Richard O. Hawkins M

Jeffrey M. Hurst M

Peter Jeffries M

Ansel D. Kinney M

David D. Moir

Mark J. Panarese

The Honorable Deval L. Patrick

David C. Skinner, Jr.*

Christopher P. Wilkins M

William H. Woods

 

Class of 1975 – Girls’ School

Elaine S. Apthorp M

Elizabeth S. Beers

Valerie Robinson Dinkins

Suzan Hurd Greenup M

Eleanor Jorden Haller-Jorden M

Sarah Hall Ingram

Rhona Mahony M

Dr. Carol A. McCarthy M

Kym Lew Nelson

Julia M. Rabkin M *

Jane Rogers Rosenberg M

Barrie G. Simpson

Charlotte Liberty Walker

 

Class of 1975 – Boys’ School

Foerd Ames

Marvin K. Anderson M

Benjamin J. Arno

Thomas F. Bensen M

Robert O. Blake, Jr.

Charles C. Cabot III M

Dr. Erik H. L. Gaensler M

Phillips Hallowell, Jr.

Henry R. Heyburn, Jr. M *

Robert W. Lyons M

Arthur S. Rousmaniere

R. M. Sceery M

Keith C. Shaughnessy M

William S. Speers

Oakleigh B. Thorne

Louis N. Vinios M

William T. Whelan

 

Class of 1976 – Girls’ School

Serene D. Charles M

Lisa A. Fitzgibbons

Deborah Leggat M

Jocelyn Low Miller M

Elise M. O’Shaughnessy

Emily Cox Sinagra

 

Class of 1976 – Boys’ School

Robert J. DeSimone

Josiah W. Ellis M

Barclay Hutchison

John M. Kinnealey M

Elisha F. Lee, Jr. M

Jeffrey D. Long

Edward M. Lubell M

Robert W. Macomber, Jr.

John B. Morris, Jr. M

Jeff E. Piazza M

Edward W. Pride III

Wendell S. Reilly

Makoto Sawai

Dr. John D. Stubbs, Jr. M

David W. Swetzoff M

Terrence C. Tedeschi M

John H. Toulmin M

Stephen V. Winthrop M

 

Class of 1977 – Girls’ School

Anonymous

Anne Ricketson Avis

Lina Waingortin Blumberg

Rebecca Greenleaf Clapp M

Sara Greer Dent M

Susan Twitchell Engelmann M

Elizabeth Murphy Evans

Kelly Connolly Evans M

Grace K. Evans M *

Heather Crocker Faris

Beth Young Goettisheim M

Christine Stubbs Hensel

Rose A. Kernochan M

Jennifer Evans Lussier

Diana Batchelder Mathey M

Susan Rogers Moehlmann M

Virginia S. Morris

Elizabeth Prout Prout Lefler

Lisa Simpson

Laura Spence Spence-Ash

Marie-Armide Ellis Storey

 

Class of 1977 – Boys’ School

Alexander T. Bok

Edmund K. Chan M

Thomas M. Chase M

John W. Cuming M

Daniel S. Evans M

William J. Fitzgerald, Jr. M

David A. Giandomenico

Peter S. Gregory M

Dr. David M. Kelley

George F. Mullen

Samuel G. Perry

John B. Pride M

Benjamin P. Procter M

Paul T. Robinson M

William F. Roslansky

Michael Ryan

Charles L. Smith III M

David R. Smith III M *

Peter J. Smith

Timothy M. Sommerfield

Dr. Daniel G. Steinberg M

S. Swift M

Marc B. Terfloth

Christopher J. Trakas II M *

Christopher West M

Michael C. Williams

The Honourable V-Nee Yeh M

 

Class of 1978 – Girls’ School

Laura Appell-Warren M

Carin J. Ashjian M

Kathleen P. Astrue M

Prudence Murray Bovee

Rebecca Badger Fisher

Lisa L. Foster

Telly Jorden M

Rabbi Elana C. Kanter M

Elizabeth Leggat M

Karin Mahony

Katharine A. Marvin M

Suzanne D. Morrill

Susan Woods Spofford M

Ellen H. Starbird M

Ashley B. Tessmer M

Jennifer M. Trakas-Acerra M *

Alison Macdonald von Klemperer

Amanda E. Weil

Marianne Cabot Welch M

Philippa Karmel Wharton M

Catharine Moyer Williams

 

Class of 1978 – Boys’ School

Dr. William G. Adams

Dr. Taylor Chung M

Charles R. Duffy

Louis T. Falcone, Jr. M

Peter C. Frechette M

Matthew B. Hoffman M *

Christopher B. Huntington M

Gregory K. Jacobson

James R. Kane M

Tim W. Marr

Dr. David M. Mushatt M

Peter D. Nash

Oliver Radford M

Richard P. Robinson

Reverend Samuel H. Speers

Robert E. Ward, Jr. M

Benjamin J. Williams, Jr. M

 

Class of 1979 – Girls’ School

Julia Wallace Bennett M

Elizabeth Evans Bodner M

Margaret L. Dennison M

Katherine Raymond Elkind

Sarah C. Felton M

Dr. Anne L. Kaufman M

Leslie Moffat Little M

Harriette Mauran Merrill M

 

Class of 1979 – Boys’ School

David J. Ajemian

Norman E. Chan

Brian P. Cooke M

Francis E. Dooley III M

Dr. Richard Fitzpatrick M

Russell F. Haddleton M

Charles W. Henry M

William E. Lobkowicz

Neel Malik M

Timon J. Malloy M

Ian A. McCutcheon

John W. Myer

Eugene F. Reilly

Tedd R. Saunders M

Todd R. Saunders M

Norman J. Shachoy, Jr. M

Benjamin A. Simeone III

Classes 1980 – 1989

Class of 1980 – Girls’ School

Lilia M. Ashjian M

Shannon Wells Atkeson M

Katharine K. Baker

Virginia Duncan Burton

Carmen A. Chan M

Alice McNay Curtin M

Gail Jenkins Farris M

Elizabeth R. Garside M

Elizabeth R. Gosnell-Miller

Carolyn Donohue Grant

Virginia Kingsley Kapner*

Brigitte Lehner Kingsbury M

Juliet A. Lamont

Helen Lin Sun

Emily Benton Morgan

Eliza Knowlton Oursler M

Kate Mali Pingeon M

Megan B. Ryan M

Dr. Christine N. Sang M *

 

Class of 1980 – Boys’ School

Stephen B. Bates M

Peter F. Carleton M

Michael C. Chase M

Albert M. Creighton III M

Peter G. Emerson M

Michael J. Hegarty M

Pliny Jewell IV M

Danforth F. Lincoln

Andrew P. Lowenstein III

Sean S. McVity M

Samuel B. Solomon M

 

Class of 1981 – Girls’ School

Anne Myers Brandt M

Sierra H. Bright

Elizabeth B. Dakin M

Kara S. Donahue M

Dr. Polly Rimer Duke M

Victoria Hall Graham M

Margaret C. Harding M *

Dr. Mary Ann Hopkins M

Jen Perini M

Andrea Nervi Ward

 

Class of 1981 – Boys’ School

Gordon B. Berger

Joshua E. Bixler M

Cameron H. Burns M

Olivier J. Bustin

Thomas M. Corcoran

Geoffrey K. Crawshaw M

Robert E. Davis M

Michael J. Denneen M

Kenneth J. Goldberg M *

Charles A. Hewlett M

William C. Janeway M *

Edward F. Jeffries M

Charles P. Kernan M

Jonathan B. Lupfer M

Jim McLaughlin

Matthew T. Moore M

Derek Nelson

Mark A. Niles M

Thomas J. O’Brien M

John D. Parson II M

Michael S. Robertson, Jr.

Thomas D. Stern

Jide J. Zeitlin M

 

Class of 1982 – Girls’ School

Anonymous

Anne-Marie Aldous M

Abby Ames M

Diana Manchester Barrett M

Joan R. Brewster M

Antonie S. Chute

Wrenn Flemer Compere M

Danelle Corbett Daley M

Holly V. Dawkins

Deirdre M. Kenny M

Wendy L. Kohn

Linda Runyon Mutschler M

Meave G. O’Marah M

Grace Zimmerman Phillips

Katherine F. Robbins

Laura Gilman Ruhe *

Julia Shepard Stenzel M

Margaret M. Talcott M

Michelle Buchanan Villegas

Elizabeth D. Wright

 

Class of 1982 – Boys’ School

Sam Atkinson M

Peter H. Becker M

Dr. Stephen M. Bell M

Germaine Z. Chan

Bradford Daley M

Richard M. Dana, Jr. M

John P. Feldman M

Dr. William J. Galvin III M

Steven A. Georgaklis

Nicholas S. Gray

Eric S. Howard

Brien S. Jacobsen M

Joseph A. Jenkens M

Benjamin C. Jesup M

Wallace Kemp

Stephen E. Kylander M

Nathaniel J. Lipman M

Frederic F. Little

Paul L. Lualdi, Jr.

Commander Francis V. McLean

Alexander W. Moot M

Daniel M. Norton M

John H. Ohlson

Paul J. O’Sullivan M

George S. Perry

J.B. Pritzker M

Dr. Robert W. Radtke

Michael W. Richmond

Philip S. Robertson, Jr.

Edward B. Sears *

Rabbi Eliezer G. Sneiderman

Richard P. Stetson III M

Eric E. Thompson

 

Class of 1983

Dr. Emily S. Bingham M

Dr. Mary H. Bourne M

Melissa W. Chase M

Richard L. Coolidge M

Elisabetta Cortesi M

Peter H. Creighton M

Robert F. Cunha, Jr. M

Elisabeth B. Donohue M

Elizabeth Hopkins Dunn M

Randall C. Dunn M

Jennifer Liston Dykema

Mary E. Fitzgerald

James L. Griffin, Jr. M

Ethan A. Hoblitzelle

Edward L. Kane*

Austin D. Keyes M

Janet C. Mah M

Sarah G. Manchester M

Michael L. Marcus M

Claire D. Messud M

Dr. Samuel S. Myers M

Pamela Jimenez Parizek M

Christopher F. Robertson

Jay H. Samek

Alexander W. Stephens M

Elisabeth C. Strekalovsky

Anne M. Torney

Louisa Daley Winthrop M

Ka Kay Yip M

Jonathan Zonis M *

 

Class of 1984

Dr. Charles H. Abelmann M

Katherine Z. Andrews

Susan E. Bohan M *

Gordon M. Burnes M

Mark E. Denneen M

Arthur K. Engle

Caroline M. Fitzgibbons M

Edward R. Foley, Jr. M

Melissa W. Glen M

Robert J. Goldson III

Melinda G. Gray

Lucie C. Greer M

Paul J. Higgins M

Daniel D. Horan M

Jennifer Brewster Jordan M

James M. Karp

Seth M. Kaufman M

Robert B. McKay M

Evelyn Swett Miller

Lisa Friedman Miller M

Flynn C. Monks

Patrice Dolan Morse M

Dr. Cyrus B. Noble M

Christine de Vegvar Parson M

Edward W. Pyne III M

Francis W. Quinn III

Jonathan C. Rice

Mark E. Rodgers

David J. Salwen M

James M. Schwarz M

Theodore Spencer

Joseph J. Swirbalus M

Charles W. Truax M

Morrison Ulman M

Michael G. Weisberg

Rowena A. Yeung M

 

Class of 1985

Thomas Atkinson M

Daniel Berger M

Luke T. Cadigan M *

William F. Cassin

Christopher W. Churchill M

Thomas A. Clayton M *

Robert A. Colman M

Dr. Keith P. Cross M

Elizabeth A. Davis M

Kendra T. Davis M

Dr. Katharine A. Downes

Margaret Emery M

Sarah Smith Gerritz M

Seth H. Handy M *

Dr. Edward S. Hartman $

Christopher S. Henrikson M

Stephen C. Kagan M

Doris M. Kim M

John D. Lapey M

Mary Markis M

Charity Appell McNabb

Timothy S. Perini M

Dr. Davida Pines M

Charles Q. A. Pratt M

Chelsey A. Remington

Kevin J. Shea M

Peter N. Sholley M

Daniel M. Tangherlini M

Daniel M. Thompson

James R. Torrico

Eric Tsang

Christopher A. Wyett M

 

Class of 1986

Anonymous

Noel G. Allen

Mikio Aoki M

Robert P. Ball

James P. Barrett

Jennifer Rush Blanksteen M

Adam Bookbinder M

Reni Doulos Cadigan M

James S. English M

Karen W. Euler M

Heather P. Ewing

Ronald E. Felder, Jr. M

Kristin Frederickson M

Nathaniel T. Freeman M

Lewis E. Gilman III M

William C. Hartmann

Eric U. Henderson M

Susan E. Higgins

Peter R. Kagan M

Barry M. Korn M

Robert J. Lee M

Grace Chan McKibben M *

Maureen Flaherty Minicus

Ralph T. Morgan M

Wendy C. Nicholson M

The Honorable Farah A. Pandith M

Brian K. Paul M

Christopher D. Perry M

Carl E. Prindle M

Caroline Walsh Sabin M

Scott S. Stikeleather

Diana Gardner Vogel M

Dr. Joachim von Klitzing M

Kathleen Lapey Weiss M

Peter O. Wilde, Jr. M

Dave Andrews Yoshida M

 

Class of 1987

Robert Azeke M

Hartman E. Blanchard, Jr. M

Dr. Mark E. Bracken M

Jeffrey O. Breen

Dmitri A. Cavander M

Merwin Y. Chan

Holly Duncan Craig M

Abigail Smith Davis M

Michael C. D’Esopo M

Sarah T. Di Troia

Timothy D. Donohue

Christopher D. Dusseault M *

John B. Fitzgibbons M

Austan D. Goolsbee

Stephen M. Griffin

John M. Higgins M

Jessica S. Hobart M

Alethia E. Jones

Nancy M. Joyce M *

Sam D. Kingsland M

Kate McNay Koch

Alison Fitzgerald Kodjak

Edward L. Ladd

Joshua R. Lamstein

Sarah Lapey Lapey

Yunli Lou M

Dr. Catharine P. MacLaren M *

Ashley T. Mattoon M

Stewart L. McDowell

John A. Millard, Jr. M

Rupa Mitra

William L. Murphy M

William A. O’Flanagan M

Virginia K. Osborne *

Caroline S. Robbins M

Margaret H. Robertson

Samuel Robinson III

Jon A. Rubenstein M

Marin E. Street M

Brendan Traw

Christine Turner White *

Peter E. Wiemeyer M

Anthony J. Wilkins, Jr. M

Cynthia N. Young M

Katherine Zilla Zilla-Ba

 

Class of 1988

Anonymous

Elizabeth M. Andrews

David B. Ball M

Bruce A. Barry M

Robin Viola Buonato M

Jessie Howland Cahill M

Alexandra H. Callen M

Anna Coquillette Caspersen M

Dr. Curtis L. Cetrulo, Jr. M

Sarah F. Colt M

Molly Ackerman de Ramel M

John F. Donahoe II M

Ann L. Elliott M

Stephen M. Fitzgibbons M

Mark M. Friedman M

Brendan A. Garvey

Elizabeth L. Grossman

Benjamin Harris M

Chet E. Harrison

Katharine T. Henrikson M

Jennifer Hershfang

Ben L. Inker M

Peter V. Johannsen M

Tyrone C. Kelley

Michael J. Kobb M

Jonathan T. Lee M

Dr. Maurice P. Lee M

Nicholas I. Leitzes M

Geoffrey E. Leland M

Benjamin E. Lipman

Marc S. Marchiel

Ellen B. Mitchell M

Jenna Moskowitz M

Alexander T. Perry M

John v. H. Pierce M

Hilary Holt Ram M

Andrew M. Rippy

Benjamin Russin

Lindsay Jewett Sturman M

Kentaro Tokusei M

Brianna Nagle Traw

Peter H. Walsh M

Elizabeth Wiellette M

Dr. Adam Wolfberg M *

Isabel Wademan Zisk

 

Class of 1989

Caitlin O’Neil Amaral M

Christopher B. Arnold, Jr.

Katharine D. Bacon

Jenny Ford Barrett

Peter Barrett, Jr.

Dr. Marc P. Berenson M

Jill A. Bernheimer M

Justin Campbell M

Erik J. Cetrulo M

Andrew Clayton M

Ann Diederich

Amy Dine M

Danya Dumbrill Early

Joshua W. Everdell M

Ethan Fenn M

Regis Fernandez M

Alexandra Ames Lawrence

Zhao Li

Morell Marean M

Matthew T. McGinnes M

Eliot P. S. Merrill

Anna Weymouth Nicholas

Tracy Pun Palandjian M

Adam D. Portnoy M

Rachel Decker Powers

Lygeia M. Ricciardi

Hadley Davis Rierson M

Dr. Alexander J. Rogers M

Professor Adam Rothman M

Dr. Meredith W. Talbot M

Eric D. Taylor M

Anil A. Thomas M

Samuel Williamson

Stephenie Yeung Yeung M

Ka-Hay Yip

Christopher Zilla

Martin Zinny M *

Classes 1990 – 1999

Class of 1990

Anonymous M

Caroline Bell-Ritchie M *

David A. Bergan

Ellen Williams Casey Boyd M

Sarah Burley Burley Reid M

Joshua Carpman

Laura C. Carter

Daniel R. Coyne M

Sarah Ingber Culver M

Julien K. Dobbs-Higginson

Douglas Dohan

Peter G. Fitzgibbons M

Mark D. Fraioli

Emily W. Franklin Strauss M *

Roxana Alger Geffen M

Jason N. Greenfield M

Mikalen E. Howe M

Claire Hughes Hughes Johnson M

Amy Saltonstall Isaac M

Alexander P. Jaques M

Charles F. Kessler

Kimberly Liftman Knispel

Moon Y. Lee M

Laurie S. Leonard

Jacob Lipman M

James G. Millard M

David J. Nash M

Jonathan W. Newton M

Anthony W. Prud’homme

Rudolph M. Reyes, Jr. M

Seth B. Reynolds M

Dr. Caroline G. Roberts

Marceau N. Schlumberger

Dr. Daniel J. Schwartz

Jaspaul P. Singh M

Ivan Storck M

Dr. Julie Strong

John B. Sweeney

Alex M. Taylor M

Patrick Tsang

Lydia D. Unfried M

Roland A. von Metzsch M

Andrew M. Welch

Dr. Andrew S. Wiemeyer M

Adam G. Wolff M

David B. Zug, Jr. M

Ari J. Zweiman M

 

Class of 1991

Chase E. Arnold M

John P. Avlon M

Eric Berger M

Clay W. Blanchard M

Tamsen Caruso Brown M *

Henrik A. Brun

Margaret Foley Burke

Adriana McGrath Clancy M

Simon Clark

Deborah Cornwall M

Bradley G. Critchell M

Cameron H. Dewey M

Michael G. Douglas M

Dr. Nicholas B. DuBois M

Dr. Brendan M. Everett M

Kathleen Carr Foster M

Dr. Kenzo Hirose M

Spencer P. Hoffman M

Anne McManus Hurlbut

Andreas L. Lazar M

Katharine Brooks Leness M *

Hannah M. Lerman M

Walter R. McCloskey

Susan Meagher M

Alexander Millet M

Sarah W. Millet M

Nancy Monestime-Williams M

Courtney Drohan Monnich M *

Stephen M. Pozatek M

Andrew D. Rothstein M

Erin Sullivan Sheepo

Dr. Steven S. Shin M

Abdol-Ali Soltani M

Dr. Megan A. Stephan M

Dr. Bruce G. Stewart M

Katherine Grossman Sutliff M

Matthew L. Williams

Leonora Zilkha Williamson M *

 

Class of 1992

Merrick J. Axel M

Jhoanna Aberia Belfer M

Nathan J. Bihldorff

Justin P. Blumenstiel

Jennifer Carpenter Boylan M *

Michael C. Breyer

Adam T. Burr

Yeng Felipe Butler M *

Matthew D. Cammack M

Nadia Boulos Campbell

Kevin K. Chang M

Jeffrey F. Chen

Max H. Clendenning

Enrique Colbert M *

Kendra Motley Demopoulos

Caleb D. Dewart

Sean M. Doherty M

Lamont L. DuBose

Cristina Courey Duggan M

Patrick G. Dundas

Eliza Mahony Erikson

Mauricio V. Fernholz

Amanda D. Filley

Michael W. Flaherty

Dr. Derek Frederickson

Jacob Freifeld M

Cyrus T. Frelinghuysen

Gillian Grossman Grossman

Jonathan S. Horwitt

Adam M. Hudson

Anne Leitzes Johnson

Reed E. Johnstone

Dr. David J. Kahan M

Alexandra F. Kerry

Jeffrey A. Kirkman

Marc D. Kirschner

Phoebe d. Knowles M

Sophia Coquillette Koven

Haven F. Ladd M

Molly Merrill Ladd M

Gordon G. Lanpher

David E. Leopold

Judith M. Lyons M

Carolyn A. Mansfield M

Erika Mikkelsen Halford *

Kara D’Esopo Mollano

Clinton R. Murray

Sadiki Mwanyoha

Timothy Pappas

Dr. Timothy T. Pieh M

Ryan C. Plotner M

Diane M. Popeo

Jonathan D. Rein M *

Kathleen Lintz Rein M *

Antonio L. Rodriguez M

Grace Ruben

Marcus C. Sarofim

J. P. Scoblic M

Abria M. Smith M

Robert M. Smith M

Elizabeth O’Shea Speed

Daniel M. Stanzler

Jennifer Bertocchi Stapleton *

Joshua L. Stayn

Kimberly Steimle Steimle Vaughan M

Cameron W. Stephenson

Jean Beinart Stern M

Stanley C. Szeto

Ivan Ting

John E. B. Weil M

Laura Chauncey Westmoreland

 

Class of 1993

Lars L. Albright

Milton H. Arnold M

Alison Burnes Balster

Benjamin H. Barlow M

Nicholas F. Burger M

Oona M. Coy

Angelica A. Diaz

Spencer E. Dickinson III M

Demetrios E. Efstratiou M

David O. M. Ellis

Michael S. Fitzgibbons M

Graham L. Goodkin M

Fell Ogden Gray M

Greg R. Hampton M

Elizabeth H. Hanify

Joshua S. Hausman M

Amy Diller Kelsey M

Celina Arboleda Kennedy

Nancy Lainer

Elizabeth Hren LaRowe M

Andrew M. Laurence M *

Katharine K. Leeson

Michelle Fink Lev M

Jill Viola Mannino M *

Jessica Haynes McDaniel M

Tim Morningstar M

Virginia S. Nicholson

Benjamin A. Olken M

Daniel O’Neil

Jennifer Noon Post, MD

Darren J. Ross M

Laurence Sacerdote M

Angela W. Saltonstall M

Wilfrid N. Schlumberger M

Andrew D. Stern M

Paul A. Tuchmann M

Michael J. Whalen M

Ronnell L. Wilson M

 

Class of 1994

Devon White Angelini

Kwaku Asare M

Katherine J. Ayers

Jeffrey M. Bergan M

Andrew W. Bonney

Chunkit Chan

Amy S. Dickie

Elizabeth M. DiGirolamo

Leslie E. Eckel M

Dr. Charles K. Everett

Benjamin Fawcett M

Heidi Wiemeyer Felago M

Ashley E. Fouts M

Vera Zieman Garibaldi M

Peter L. Garran M

Dr. Whitfield B. Growdon M

Dr. George J. Ko

Dr. Jonathan E. Kohler M

Kenneth C. Leung

Mary F. Lisio M

Hillary Lombard Lombard

Jessica Manchester Lubitz

Kathryn McCarthy Maguire M

Amelia Grossman Mattler

Sarah A. McLean M

Kathryn Dunton Middleton

Bradley W. Mitchell M

Laura B. Newmark M

Daniel G. Sarles M

Peter E. Scott M

John S. Serafini M *

Aaron J. Simon M

Kuan Ern Tan M

Vanessa Hynes Taylor

Dune Delafield Thorne M

Andrew T. Topkins M

Ian Zilla M

 

Class of 1995

Dr. Alejandro Amezcua M *

Dr. Jerome B. Anderson

Ruth Arras Barbie M

Adam D. Borod

Lyle W. Bradley M

Peter J. Brooks

Dr. Rebecca T. Brown M

Sarah E. Calverley M

Dana M. Carey

Alan L. Chen

Dennis R. DeBassio M *

Deirdre K. Dunn M

Nathalie Goodkin Emami M *

Edward H. Fenster

Charles B. Flynn

Jennifer Colasacco Grant M

Stacey Kamya Grigsby

Nicholas B. Hausman M

Dr. Doreen T. Ho M

Matthew J. Larson

Stephanie Y. C. Lau

Dr. Jon Lepofsky M

Dr. Isabella Martin M

Shana McMenimon McCarthy

Michelle Morrissey

Eliza Harrington Myers M

Melissa Trozzi Nass

Alexandra Stumm Pogorelec M

Dhruv A. Prasad M

Colby Hunter-Thomson Previte

Rossana I. Rossi

Laura Semerjian Sherman M

Christine Curley Skiadas M *

Dr. Laura K. Snydman

Erin Steimle

Adrian E. Vasquez

Marion Johannsen Warner M

Pamela Smith Wildeman M

Kwun K. Wong M

 

Class of 1996

Jonathan A. Alschuler M

David C. Brooks, Jr.

Alice D. Burley M

Abigail M. Chatfield

Sander K. Cohan M

Dr. Laura DeGirolami

Philip H. Dickinson M

Emma Drummond Drummond Becker M

Aubin S. Dupree M

Adam H. Forkner M

Dr. Peter C. Forkner

Clark C. Freifeld M

Alexandra D. Greene M

Andrew S. Hopkins M

Peter M. Huoppi M

Jess L. Kaplan

Elizabeth Gill Larson

Stephen H. Lehman

William B. Lyons M

Edward M. Maloney M

Brina Milikowsky

Moriah Campbell-Holt Musto M *

Kimberly McManama O’Brien M

Michael P. O’Brien M *

Maja Koziol Orekar M

Aaron Raphel

Sunny J. Reyna M

Dr. Jeremy T. Smith M

Barbara Ladd Targum M

Julia R. Turner

Frances Bolton Wilmerding

 

Class of 1997

Dr. Deborah J. Accetta Pedersen

Jonas P. Akins M *

Jacqueline R. Barton Pomahac M

Jill M. Brewer

Michelle M. Buckley M

Nathaniel D. Callahan

John D. Camera III

Sarah H. Case M

Jason C. Chan M

Kurt R. Collins *

Jeff C. Cooper M *

Matthew P. Courey

Samuel R. Cox

Peter G. Curran M *

Lauren Wahtera Czapla

Lily Davis

Zachary L. Davis M

Catherine DeBassio M

Alexandra M. DePalo

Margaret Riley Devine

Jason O. Dillow M *

Matthew R. Diramio

Benjamin S. Forkner M

Joshua D. Frank M

Dr. Esther E. Freeman

Alyssa A. Friedman-Yan

Jeanne S. Gerrity M

Samuel L. Goedecke

William P. Golding M

Dr. Christopher Gudas

Van J. Haidas

James B. Haley

Jean Scott Haverty M

Drew C. Hendrickson

Krista A. Hollis M

Benjamin R. Hurwitz

William C. Hutchinson

Sarah T. Kenney

Mang Kue

Ethan F. Kurzweil M

Hanben K. Lee

Eve I. Manz

Anne Moyer Martinez

Heather C. McGhee M

Charles A. McNamee

James J. Meeks

Jared W. Miller

Dr. Meroe B. Morse

Emily Brooks Murphy M *

Patricia Murphy *

Theodore W. Noon III M *

Sumner B. Paine

Lily B. Pollans

Lisa Balzano Puglisi

Kyle C. Quinn *

David S. Rand

Carmen Rijo

Nima Safabakhsh M *

Timothy R. Satgunam

Tyler Sezak Schiff M

Cassim Shepard

Cantor Rollin R. Simmons

Caitlin Sweeney

Muffadel Taher

Francesca I. Texidor

Erick N. Tseng M *

Katherine Wade

Elizabeth S. Ward

Stephen Wei

Ophelia J. Wilkins M

Jorge R. Zarzosa II

 

Class of 1998

Anonymous

Torrey S. Androski M

Justin D. Basilico

Harrison A. Blum M

Dr. Daniel M. Blumenthal M

Elizabeth M. Carroll M

Sam Chamberlin M

Derrick C. Chan

Simon C. Chan

Christopher W. Cheever

Kay Z. J. Ch’ien

Michael D. Descoteaux

Katharine Greer Dickson

Lila L. Dupree M

Sara Leventhal Fleiss M

Edward J. Friedman M

Camielle Green

John T. W. Harrington M

James R. S. Harvey M

Alexander E. Henry M

Dr. Gabrielle A. Jacquet M

Erica Keany Keany Blob M

Sung Gyun Kim

Greg Marsh M

Andrew P. Moore-Ede

Desmond G. Nation, Jr. M

Margaret Gill Nyweide M

Diana L. Potter

Eleanor Wendell Reiter M

Katharine Burrage Schmitt M

David I. Sclar M

Lydon Friedrich Vonnegut M

Ming Zhang M

 

Class of 1999

Kevin S. Bennett M

Christopher S. Chao

Dr. Danny H. F. Chow M

Amanda Drummond Conley M

Kristin Ostrem Donelan M *

Patrick B. Donovan M

Thomas M. Dougherty M

Stephen A. Elliott M

Tracy A. Fong

Matthew M. Ford M

Abigail Drachman-Jones Garnick M

James F. Gerrity IV M

Leslie M. Gray IV M

Robert C. Higgins M

Andrew Houston M

Dr. Thomas W. Kramer

Benjamin D. Leslie

Tatiana A. Lingos-Webb

Joseph H. Lyons M

Benjamin McGuinness M

Kelly Sullivan Menice M

Shira Milikowsky M

John C. O’Brien

Michael T. O’Neill M

Caroline Churchill Page M

Elizabeth B. Pierson M

Scott K. Sadlon M

Anita Tseng Shaw M

Ladd M. Thorne, Jr.

Justin M. Walsh

Sarah J. White M

Classes 2000 – 2009

Class of 2000

Maame Agyeiwaah M

Mark Angeloni

Dr. Sophia F. Beal M

Vera Gerrity Belger M

Amanda B. Burrage M

Tyler J. Caine M

Shannon Gulliver Caspersen M

Carrie W. S. Chan M

David T. Chang

Dr. Prianka Chawla

Kevin S. Chen

Jennifer J. Cheng M

Leah Culver

Shauneida Saldenha DePeiza Saldenha

Ashley C. Draviam M

Alexander B. Dryer

Molly E. Epstein M

Merrill Feather M

Chris C. Feige M

Matthew L. Goethals

Ezra V. Gordon

Molly L. Graham

Matthew P. Heck M

David A. Huoppi *

Robert B. Hurd *

Rachel Feinberg Innes M

Nai N. Ko, Jr. M

Dr. Andrew P. Konove M

Christine H. M. Lee

Rebecca Leventhal M

David M. Malkenson M

Katharine W. Millet

Leslie Wade Nogic

Margot J. Pollans M

Ellen Reisinger

Natalie McCormack Richards

Karen M. Semans M

Michaela P. Sewall

John S. Sullivan M

Daniel E. Touff M

Scott Vasquez

Daniel M. Weisman

 

Class of 2001

Anne Rabbino Bisbano M

Nathan Bliss

Albert H. Chung

Alexander A. Cochran M

Constance Greer Cummins

Eliza Talbot Cutrell

Adrina DeVitre

Russell Dey M

Amanda Harrington

Lieutenant Brian J. Higgins M

Travis A. Keller

Michael L. Kennedy, Jr.

Dennis P. Lee

Tyler R. Lewis M

Dr. Rebecca A. Link

Meredith Jalkut Manna

Trevor McCourt

Adrian K. Melville M

Constantinos I. Michaelidis M

Sarah Pease Murphy M *

Hernan Ortiz M *

Samuel S. Plimpton, Jr.

Alex Roitman M

Jamilah R. Ryan

Caroline Davis Schoenecker

Hilary M. Schwarzenbach Samarel M

Daniel M. Sheyner M

Jason M. Simon M

Patrick J. Wales-Dinan

Michael J. Walsh, Jr. M

 

Class of 2002

Nafeesah Allen

Meredith S. Bates M

Victoria R. Bendetson M

Eleanor C. Berens

Morgan A. Blum M

Samuel C. Burke M

Caroline T. Carlson M

Michael M. Carthas M

Tze C. Chun *

Russell W. Daiber

Christopher M. Dalton

Merebea M. Danforth M

Collin C. Davis

Rebecca Doggett

Jennifer Doorly Magaziner

Emily C. Driscoll

Anne B. Duggan M *

Chloe D. Dugger

Caroline Sterne Falzone

Dr. Laura E. Faulkner M

David M. Forbes

Molly McGuinness Gistis M

Abigail E. Greenup M

James C. Gutierrez

Brittany Beale Hampton M *

Whitfield Harrison II

Paloma N. Herman M

Richard V. Howe, Jr. M

Sara Perkins Jones M

Kyle Kennedy Kerr

Gillian A. Kruskall

Peter K. Lee

Alexander P. Littlefield M

M. J. Madden

Maile C. Madigan M

Emily Cutrell Mahoney

Lauren P. Maynard

Evan C. McNamara M

Ian D. Pegg M

Katherine Ramsey Post

Alison Quandt Quandt Westgate M

Marcos J. Reyna

Jennifer Ragus Saarbach

Mona Safabakhsh Joss

Sarah A. Shea *

Oliver E. Sheldon

Judith J. Sun M

Hillary Frankel Tsibris M

Meredith Walker Walker Hanson

Dr. Katherine H. Walker

Caitlin Flint Walsh M *

Miguel F. Williams

Mohamed F. Yameen, Jr. M *

 

Class of 2003

Corey Baker

Rory T. C. Baldini

Anthony Blandino M

Julia H. Cain M

Jennifer D. M. Chang

Robert T. Chubrich M

Thomas E. Coleman, Jr.

David C. Dryer

Edith H. Eustis

Andrew C. Fink

Dana Goldman Guichon

Arkady C. Ho

Veda L. Igbinedion M

Nicholas Keefe

Georgiana L. Konesky M

Hannah Brady Krafchick M

Claire T. Lieberman

Wallace Lo

Christina N. Luccio M

Dr. Lauren Murphy M

Benjamin W. Peebles-Mundy M

Philip Pitt M

Katherine Reily Riley Townley

Ruth D. Samuelson M

Dr. David A. Scardella M

Tyler Simmons M

David A. Snider M

David M. Stafford

Robert H. Svensk M

Gabrielle Thorpe M

Taylor C. White M

Rebecca A. Wilsker M

 

Class of 2004

Corey E. Bergen-Caras M *

Samuel W. Berry

Captain Peter E. Colombo M

Natalie Curtis Thorne M *

Nicholas A. Danforth

Jelena Z. Djordjevic

Jesse Drummond M

Amanda R. Duncan M

Dr. Emily Ebert M

Kathleen M. Fentress Tripp

Anna E. Ghublikian

George L. Gregory

Caroline S. Hostetter M

Celeste E. Hughey M

Sophie C. Kargman

Ilana Sclar Krieger M

Joshua L. Krieger M

Dr. Albert H. Kwon

Nicholas Lazares

Colleen R. Leth

Omar S. Longus M

Jeffrey T. Marr, Jr. M *

Leonard A. Mazzone M

Helen McCarthy McCarthy Paul M *

Louise Place

Jordan Raphel

Caitlin Taylor Reiche M

Cristina Ros Ros Blankfein

Stephanie Shui M *

George von Metzsch

Meredith K. Weber M

Edith Davis Winkler

Sarah L. Wooten M

Abigail B. Wright M

 

Class of 2005

Siobhan C. Atkins

Susannah Stone Brown M

Molly S. Cohen M

Emily W. Cunningham M

Elizabeth O. Dennison

John F. Dennison

Alex Dey M

Matthew B. Enright

Samantha Bain Enright

Courtney Fitzpatrick

Jonathan M. Garrity M

Colin D. Geoffroy M

Genevieve F. Greer

Neil P. Katuna M

Dr. Yunji Kim M

Ian Kwok M

Kathryn Lazares

VyVy T. Le

Dr. Yi Li

John Lingos-Webb

Elise Lockamy M

Samantha K. Bendetson McCourt

Lindsay McNamara M

Dr. Toussaint L. O. Mears-Clarke M

Kevin A. Moy M

Laura W. Nicholson

Julia Ellison Palmedo M *

James F. Phinney M

Douglas C. Sibor

Zachary H. Trudeau

William C. Tucker

Ryan Walsh

Katherine W. Whitman

Andrew D. Zheng M

 

Class of 2006

Nathaniel P. Anschuetz M

Benedict B. Baerst

Erin Mulvey Bascom *

Michael J. Bechek M

Anthony J. Blout M

Amanda V. Brophy

Owen Caine M

James M. Fee M *

James N. Frantz M

Meredith Frechette-Moulter M *

Michael D. Greenberg

Samuel H. Greenup M

Ian H. Halpern M

Emily D. Harris

Alexander R. Heitzmann M

Sarah E. Hughes M

Jerryanne M. Jean-Baptiste M *

Zoe F. Jick

Alexandra Kamenetska M *

Joshua Kay

Katherine M. Marr M *

Ali F. Martin M

Jacqueline F. Meagher M *

Jamie E. Mittelman *

Benjamin E. Pariser

Stephanie A. Richards M

Alexandra M. Rodman M *

Emily Pierce Rose M

Claire H. Sheldon M

Dean F. Stratouly, Jr. M

Basil A. Swaby

Kimberly J. Thorpe M

A. Tsanotelis M

Henry M. White M

Natalie C. Young M

Jess M. Yu M

 

Class of 2007

Lauren E. Alliegro

Aditya W. Basheer M

Alexandra Bean M *

Andrew K. Bernard

Priscilla M. Bok

Jung Yoon Choi

Elizabeth Davidson Clark M *

Timothy D. Corkum M

Cecelia S. W. Cortes

Teresa C. Curtis

Ellen H. Davis

William E. Donahue

Nick Dougherty M *

Dr. Sarah Ebert M

Jonathan M. Forbes

Julian Fu M

Orhan C. Gazelle M *

John I. Ghublikian M

Andrew E. Giandomenico

Ajani S. Harris M

Kelsey E. Hudson

Chukwuemeka Kanu

Ivan Kozyryev

Alice Bator Krenitski M

Anna W. LaVigne M

Samantha B. Lee

Benjamin G. Lekht M

Kate E. Lovely M

Jacqueline M. Macdonald

Michael J. Matczak

Nina L. Monfredo

Caitlin S. O’Malley

Sarah K. Paige

Alexander F. Place M *

Charles D. Posner

Trevor W. Prophet M *

Emilia S. Rinaldini

Meredith L. Ruhl M

Aiyana J. Ryan

Steven Sando

Jessica M. Seaver M

Chandler E. Sherman M

Frank A. Smith IV

Jane Suh M *

Veronika Sykorova

Helen E. Vradelis

Timothy J. Walsh M

Amanda Warren

Alyse E. Wheelock

Brian B. R. Wu

Samantha K. Yu M

 

Class of 2008

Alyssa M. Blaize M *

Elizabeth Bloom M

Dineen M. Boyle M

Alison S. Brace

Drew A. Brennan

Demetrius P. Caminis M

Megan G. Campos M

Michael J. Chao M

Nicholas J. Eisen-Berkeley

Isra I. Elmahdi

William E. English M

Shavonne N. Hart M

Zachary T. Hill

Nicholas P. Hunnewell M

Leif Jacobsen

Chelsey J. Locarno M *

James M. Maynard

Sarah Miller

Matthew E. O’Sullivan M

Emily A. Rider-Longmaid M

Gordon W. Sayre

Massimo C. Soriano

Stephen J. Suh

Gordon W. Thorpe M

Baye Cobb Tilson

Margaret C. Williams

Robert B. Woodhouse

 

Class of 2009

Morgan M. Bakerman M

Noah B. Berman

Abigail V. Bok

Jenna Brickley

Alexandra Carr M

Genevieve D. Chow M *

Casey S. Cortes M

Matthew M. Daniel

Niyati P. Desai

Eliza V. V. Dryer

Christopher E. Fan

Abraham J. Freidin *

Anthony J. Garrity M

Connor E. Handy M

Alexander Harris

Caitlin A. Hickey M

Nicholas B. Hurst

James Keefe

Bora Kim *

Daniel D. Kim

Ben Lin

Benjamin N. Mansour M

Brian Mason M *

Mary Caroline Palmer M

Nikki Pantazopoulos M

Sophia Rabb

Daniel P. Reynolds

Lee H. Rodman M

Julia G. Solomon

Lyndsey Starks

Michelle S. Su M

William K. Yu M

Classes 2010 – 2016

Class of 2010

Timothy Barry-Heffernan M

Anthony M. Blake

Gustavo J. Brillembourg

Michael Campos M

Heyna Cho

Jamie Y. Chu

Kevin B. Collins *

Adam R. Conklin

Micaela P. Conners M

Monica K. Das M

William C. Evans M

Lilleth R. Glimcher M

John R. Gonneville

Stephanie L. Harris M

Max D. Hoffman

Christopher T. Hopkins

Sam E. Kaplan M

Sabrina R. Katz M

Caitlin A. Keliher M

Andrew M. Lebovitz

Beverly D. Leon

Ross L. Lerner M *

Rebecca Li M *

Michela Marsh

Jonathan J. Mleczko

Katherine M. Murray M

Adam R. Nesto

Katherine R. Nimmo

Olaitan A. Oladipo

Scott D. O’Leary

Amanda O’Malley M *

Catherine E. O’Sullivan M *

Alexandra B. Perold

Bridget Petitti

Marilyn L. Petrowski*

Charlotte C. Peyser

Corina F. Ramirez M

Nicholas A. Santangelo

Melissa Santos

Scott G. Sewall M

Nash K. Simpson

Laura Soriano

Nicholas J. Termyn

Alexandra Wong-Torres

Sahng Hee S. Yoon

Jonathan D. Yu M

 

Class of 2011

Doriane Ahia

Samuel P. G. Ames

Mariko J. Azis

Ashley E. Bair M *

Katherine G. Bator M

Thomas A. Beaudoin M

Zhen Zhen Chen M

Mary S. Devins

Caitlin M. Dutkiewicz

Benjamin R. Hawkins M

Olivia N. Irving

Joshua D. Jordan

Lauren A. Kee M

Daniel J. Lamere

Josette H. LaRochelle M

Susannah R. LaVigne

Isabelle C. Lelogeais M *

Shan Lin M

Sarah A. Lyn M *

Elisabeth I. Makishima M

Shannon T. McHugh

Patrick T. McNally M

Chloe P. Michaelidis M

Scott B. Murphy

Stephen T. S. Pawlak M

Joseph L. Reynolds M *

Charles M. Storey

John A. Strang M

Victoria B. Trippe

Jackson L. T. Tse

Jake M. Turrin M

Farzan Vafa

Katherine N. Woodhouse M

 

Class of 2012

Hannah M. Auerbach

Ashley Y. Bae

Gordon d. M. Batchelder

Maxwell B. Bennett M

Arthur D. Berman

Kathryn M. Broderick M

Hannah W. Cabot

Tori A. Cabot M

Teodoro M. Camadella

Jessica B. Carlson

Christian D. Castillo

Eric R. Davis

Sarah C. Evans M

Jesse D. Francese

Jane R. Ghublikian M

Molly B. Gilmore M *

Cydney R. Grannan *

Sophie G. Hoffman

Sophie E. Janeway M

Vincent C. Kennedy

Lillie LaRochelle

Matthew B. Lebovitz

Watson Leffel *

Brendan S. Minot M

Caroline E. Moot

Robert D. O’Gara M

Martin D. K. Page M *

Catharine P. Parker

Shannon M. Reilly

Thomas J. Schnoor M

Jay R. Sharma

Travis C. Sheldon M

Tyler Starks

Alexandra A. J. Sweeney Vesty

McKean T. Tompkins

Brian L. Trippe

Keyon Vafa

Jackson J. Walsh

Brian J. Yip

Shauna L. Yuan

Kimberly M. Zayhowski

 

Class of 2013

Nelson L. Barrette M

Amanda R. Beaudoin M

Isabelle H. Carr M

Haejun Cho

Samantha J. Curran M

John C. Curtin

Anne A. Deng

Delaney M. Flynn M

Alexandra F. Golden M

Lucie M. Hajian

Edwin R. Hamlin M

Yuta Inumaru M

Mallika T. Iyer M

Daniel P. Jagaselvan

Alexa L. Katz M

Grace R. Kernohan

Justin C. Lamere

Jessica Li

Kevin W. Ma M

Julia J. McKown M

Jeremy C. Mittleman M

Maximos N. Nikitas M *

Javon M. Ryan M

Duncan H. Sewall

Lillie N. Simourian M

Elizabeth Siphron M

Matthew T. Sullivan M

Arielle Ticho

Elliott R. Vorel M

Allison J. Ward M

Carina C. Young

Tristan V. Zeman

 

Class of 2014

Theodore A. Bastian M

Gabriella Blake

Mary B. Bland M

John A. Cahill

Rosamond J. Carr M

Jonathan D. Chang

Rebecca E. Chernick M

Daphne J. Chow M

Tze Chen Chun

Duncan B. Day M

Katherine F. Fearey

Stephanie G. Gavell

Delaney J. Harrop

Zachary M. Hoffman

Kayla P. Jang

John W. Karle

Abigail L. Lebovitz

Alexander K. Lee M

Deirdre J. McGovern

Eric J. Menna

Eleanor J. Minot M

Louisa H. Moore M

Morgan S. O’Connell M

Oluwayemisi O. Olorunwunmi

Cameron Y. Park M *

Sydney W. Park M *

Rubye Peyser

Samuel W. Procter

Emily K. Spencer M

Helena Thatcher

Carl J. Unger

William G. White

Nadya Yeh

 

Class of 2015

Karla V. Alvarado M

Miles J. H. Awofala

Laura K. Barkowski M

Charles R. Barrett M

Olivia M. Beaupre

Olivia Bell M

Emily L. Bosworth M

John L. Daniels M

Louis J. Demetroulakos M *

Nicholas C. DiGiovanni M

Richard Gedney M

William E. Hawkins M

Hannah I. Hoffman M

Claire M. Huffman M

Arthur Jacobs M

Connor P. James M

Sophie S. Kaufman M

Kathryn E. Kehne M

Erika A. Lamere M

Lisandra Lao M

Jonathan B. Lawson M

Juliet K. McCann M

Emma Mehta M

Hari G. K. Patel M *

Jennifer Pema

Maria L. Pena M

Giselle O. Prado

Dev A. Ramkissoon M

William P. V. Remsen

Cassandra E. P. Rice M

Iladro L. Sauls M

Zaria D. Smalls M

Carson C. F. Spahr M

Connor B. Stewart M

Davis H. R. Tantillo M

Shanlyn Tse M

Neekon Vafa M

Caroline B. Wall M

Kathleen D. Widenmeyer M

Nicola R. Young M

Charlotte J. Zonis M

Ian H. Zylstra M

 

Class of 2016

Jacob E. Aronoff M

Belle Chen M

Janice Chen M

Jeremy C. Cowham M

Cameron C. DiGiovanni M

Gabriella N. Z. Etoniru M

Morton L. Fearey M

Deanna Ferrante M

Sarah C. Ford M

Isabelle G. Gilman M

Alexander F. Gistis M

Corey Hales M

Sydney K. Hoffman M

Arthur R. Hogan IV M

Juan Diego Jaramillo M

Jeong Woo Kim M

James H. LaRochelle M

Andrew G. Leffler M

Andrew C. Lu

Peter H. Mansfield M

Caroline D. McCammond M

Cameron T. O’Connell M

Sophie S. Palmer M

Avery A. Park M

William P. N. Powers M

Emil Qiu M

Ravi Rahman M

Michael T. Sabin M

Tara Sharma M

Kali K. Tyler M

Calvin Wang M

Caroline A. Ward M

Chadd L. Yuan M


Italics identify donors who are now deceased, but who made gifts during the 2016–2017 fiscal year.
A * (star) indicates Parent Fund or Alumni/ae Volunteers for the Milton Fund, or a Reunion Volunteer.

An M indicates an individual or family who has made gifts to the Milton Fund for three consecutive years.

A ¤ Indicates an individual or family who has made gifts to a non-Milton Fund for three consecutive years.

The Report on Giving

The Report on Giving recognizes the generosity of Milton's graduates, parents, faculty, staff, parents of graduates, grandparents and friends whose contributions help ensure that Milton's students continue to have the very best educational experience possible.

Thank You

We sincerely appreciate and wish to acknowledge donors who made gifts between July 1, 2016 and June 30, 2017 in the 2016–2017 Report on Giving. Your support makes an important difference in the lives of students, faculty and in our community. To make a gift and be recognized in the 2017–2018 report, visit: milton.edu/donate

Questions?

Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of this Report. If errors or omissions have occurred, please accept our apologies and advise Laura Cannata, Stewardship & Donor Relations Manager at 617.898.2113 or laura_cannata@milton.edu, so that corrections can be made. Thank you.

Milton_seal_color